Are you looking for a professional organization which can provide the most useful Pardot-Specialist日本語 Exam Questions: Salesforce Certified Pardot Specialist Exam (Pardot-Specialist日本語版) for you? Our Pardot-Specialist日本語 Exam Preparation is high-quality and valid products for you to pass exam surely.

Salesforce Certified Pardot Specialist Exam (Pardot-Specialist日本語版) : Pardot-Specialist日本語

Pardot-Specialist日本語 actual test
  • Exam Code: Pardot-Specialist-JPN
  • Exam Name: Salesforce Certified Pardot Specialist Exam (Pardot-Specialist日本語版)
  • Updated: Oct 30, 2026
  • Q & A: 263 Questions and Answers
  • PDF Demo
  • PC Test Engine
  • Online Test Engine
  • Total Price: $69.99  

About Salesforce Certified Pardot Specialist Exam (Pardot-Specialist日本語版) : Pardot-Specialist日本語 Exam

Topics of Salesforce Pardot-Specialist: Salesforce Certified Pardot Specialist Exam

The Salesforce pardot-specialist exam measures the expertise and skills of an applicant relevant to the goals below. An applicant should have hands-on experience on the Lightning Platform designing custom applications and have demonstrated the application of all the below features/functions. The syllabus for the pardot-specialist exam dumps is listed below in detail of each section and their topics:

Visitors and Prospects: 8%

  • Given a scenario, apply the appropriate plan of action using Prospect Audits.
  • Describe the relationship between visitors and prospects.

Administration: 11%

  • Illustrate how to create, edit, and map fields.
  • Describe the capabilities of the Pardot Recycle Bin.
  • Explain the relationship between Pardot and Salesforce.

Pardot Forms, Form Handlers, and Landing Pages: 20%

  • Given a scenario, identify the capabilities, use cases, and interpret metrics of Pardot forms.
  • Identify the capabilities, use cases, and interpret reporting metrics for landing pages.

Lead Management: 24%

  • Explain what a Score measures and how scoring is managed.
  • Define the capabilities of a segmentation rule.
  • Define the capabilities of page actions.
  • Explain what a Grade measures and how grading is managed.
  • Define the capabilities of a complete action.
  • Explain the components and use cases of an automation rule.
  • Identify the capabilities and use cases of custom redirects.
  • Distinguish between the capabilities of, use cases for, and how to create different types of lists.

Email Marketing: 20%

  • Distinguish between the metrics collected in Pardot email reporting.
  • Distinguish between an Email and an Email Template.
  • Given a scenario, identify the capabilities and use cases for email.

Engagement Studio: 17%

  • Explain the process of updating an engagement program including its assets.
  • Distinguish between the components of an engagement program.

Free renewal for a year

Our company will provide all of our customers with renewal version of our Pardot-Specialist日本語 test questions: Salesforce Certified Pardot Specialist Exam (Pardot-Specialist日本語版) in one year. That is to say, as long as you have made a purchase for our study materials, you will get the privilege to be granted with the renewal version of Pardot-Specialist日本語 exam preparation for free during the whole year. During this year, all of our customers will be offered a variety of new key points as well as latest question types, all of which will be definitely beneficial to you (Pardot-Specialist日本語 exam torrent materials). If you can get acquainted with the new trends in your field, you can just remove all of your misgivings about the eccentric points tested in the Salesforce Pardot-Specialist日本語 exam, since it is quite clear that all weird questions are simply based on daily things, especially the resent events.

After purchase, Instant Download: Upon successful payment, Our systems will automatically send the product you have purchased to your mailbox by email. (If not received within 12 hours, please contact us. Note: don't forget to check your spam.)

High pass rate

There is no denying that the pass rate is of great significance to test whether a kind of study material is effective and useful or not, our company has given top priority to improve the pass rate among our customers with the guidance of our Pardot-Specialist日本語 test questions: Salesforce Certified Pardot Specialist Exam (Pardot-Specialist日本語版), and we have realized that the only way to achieve high pass rate is to improve the quality of our Pardot-Specialist日本語 exam preparation materials. And through protracted and unremitting efforts of all of our staffs we are very proud to show our achievements with all of you now. We have the data to show that the pass rate among our customers with the help of our Pardot-Specialist日本語 study materials has reached as high as 98% to 100%, which is the highest pass rate in the field.

Are you looking for a professional organization which can provide the most useful Pardot-Specialist日本語 exam questions: Salesforce Certified Pardot Specialist Exam (Pardot-Specialist日本語版) for you? It is quite clear that there are a large number of companies can provide Pardot-Specialist日本語 exam preparation for you, however it is inevitable that these Pardot-Specialist日本語 exam torrent materials in the international market are of varying qualities, so how to distinguish the right from wrong has become an important question. If you are one of the candidates who are worried about this problem, then you are so lucky to click into this website, since you can find the antidote in here--our Pardot-Specialist日本語 test questions: Salesforce Certified Pardot Specialist Exam (Pardot-Specialist日本語版). Now, in our company, the customer base is stable and extended gradually through the efforts of all of our staffs, our company has become the bellwether in this field. And at this point, we are looking forward to offer excellent quality services of Pardot-Specialist日本語 exam preparation materials for you!

Free Download real Pardot-Specialist日本語 test passed rate

More choices available

Just like the old saying goes: "Well begun is half done." However different people have different preferences, in order to make sure that everyone can have a good start we have pushed out three different kinds of versions of our Pardot-Specialist日本語 test questions: Salesforce Certified Pardot Specialist Exam (Pardot-Specialist日本語版) for your reference, namely, PDF Version, software version and APP version. It is quite clear that PDF version of Pardot-Specialist日本語 exam preparation materials is printer friendly, which is convenient for you to read and make notes. While the software version can provide online mock exam for you (Salesforce Certified Pardot Specialist Exam (Pardot-Specialist日本語版) exam learning materials), with which you can get familiar with the exam atmosphere. Online App version is available in all kinds of electronic devices, that is to say you can study with our Salesforce Certified Pardot Specialist Exam (Pardot-Specialist日本語版) exam learning materials in anywhere at any time.

Salesforce Pardot-Specialist: Salesforce Certified Pardot Specialist Exam Certified Professional salary

The estimated average salary of Salesforce pardot-specialist certified professional is listed below:

  • England: 74,000 POUND
  • United States: 97,000 USD
  • India: 7,241,000 INR
  • Europe: 83,000 EURO

Reference: https://trailhead.salesforce.com/help?article=Salesforce-Certified-Pardot-Specialist-Exam-Guide

Salesforce Pardot-Specialist日本語 Exam Syllabus Topics:

SectionWeightObjectives
Topic 1: Visitors and Prospects8%- Relationship between visitors and prospects
- Using Prospect Audits
Topic 2: Pardot Forms, Form Handlers and Landing Pages20%- Capabilities and use cases of forms
- Form handlers configuration
- Landing pages creation and metrics
Topic 3: Lead Management24%- Lead scoring and grading
- Completion actions and page actions
- List types and management
- Custom redirects
- Automation rules and segmentation rules
Topic 4: Email Marketing20%- Email reporting and metrics
- Email sending and delivery options
- Email vs email templates
Topic 5: Engagement Studio17%- Building and updating engagement programs
- Program reporting and actions
- Engagement program components
Topic 6: Administration11%- Pardot Recycle Bin functionality
- Create, edit and map fields
- Pardot and Salesforce integration

What Clients Say About Us

LEAVE A REPLY

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

QUALITY AND VALUE

TestPassed Practice Exams are written to the highest standards of technical accuracy, using only certified subject matter experts and published authors for development - no all study materials.

Tested and Approved

We are committed to the process of vendor and third party approvals. We believe professionals and executives alike deserve the confidence of quality coverage these authorizations provide.

Easy to Pass

If you prepare for the exams using our TestPassed testing engine, It is easy to succeed for all certifications in the first attempt. You don't have to deal with all dumps or any free torrent / rapidshare all stuff.

Try Before Buy

TestPassed offers free demo of each product. You can check out the interface, question quality and usability of our practice exams before you decide to buy.

Our Clients